College Toppers - Phase5

Institute Name Climate Counsellor’s Name
Government Model Senior Secondary School Nitesh  Arora Ankur Goyat
 KIIT Law School Sweta Mohapatra Anvesha Panda
The Law School, Jammu University Atharv Mahajan Ashiv Choudhary
Indraprastha Institute of Information Technology Pulkit Madaan Chinmay Bhalla
Allahabad University Nandini Rao Deeksha Dwivedi
Amity University Lucknow Campus Aisha  Moonis Deepa Dubey
Bishop Cotton Women’s Christian Law college Blessy Sudarsan Efciba Mary
Institute of Law Dhwani Pandya Fenil Shah
Shiv Nadar University Suvendu Kumar Barik Gaurvi Arora
Amity University Aiman  Fatima Harjot Singh
Vishwakarma Government Engineering College Saloni  Parikh Khushbu  Judal
O. P. Jindal Global University Namrata  Kukreja Manisha Ranjan
Goswami Ganesh Dutta Sanatan Dharma College Maatul Singha Manjusha Mukul Joel
Lalbhai Dalpatbhai College of Engineering Krunal Zinzuvadiya Mungra Zarana Shirish
Maharani Gayatri Devi Girls’ Public School Shrishty Neelanjana Rajawat
Manipal University School of Life Sciences Sudipta Pathak Nicole Denise Lobo
Institute of Science, Banaras Hindu University Divya Agarwal Niraj Kushwaha
Delhi College of Arts and Commerce Mohak Jain Paarth Joshi
Holy Cross School Debargha Bhanja Poulomi Mukherjee
Jadavpur University Subham  Kumar Priya Singh
The Heritage Academy Kaustav Tribedi Ranajoy Dutta
Sri Sivasubramaniya Nadar College of Engineering Shubashree Baskar Rashmi Nagendran
University School of Biotechnology Arushi Kaushik Ritika Khurana
St. Xavier’s College, Kolkata Attrayee Chakraborty Romona Chatterjee
Maulana Azad National Institute of Technology Venodha Pm Sai Amulya. N
Post Graduate Govt.College for Girls Ekta  Bholewasi Sapna Devi
Calcutta University Economics Department Subhajit Giri Shaswati Mitra
Narsee Monjee Institute of Management Studies Vidhi Agarwal Shivani Misra
Lady Shri Ram College for Women Ridhimaa Sonal Bajoriya
Amity University Kolkata Pragati   Prasad Sah Surabhi Lunia
Dayalbagh Educational Institute V.Amrita Swanti Gupta
Charotar University of Science and Technology Tirth Shah Tithi Gupta
Bharati Vidyapeeth Deemed University College of Engineering Vaibhav Gupta Tushar Agarwal
VIRTUSA POLARIS, GURUGRAM Kanchan Sharma Vanshika Pahuja
Modern High School for Girls Shivika Gupta Varini Nathany
Chinmaya International Residential School K.Dhruv  Advaith S.Deepa
Symbiosis Centre for Media & Communication Stacy Samuel Samantha Cherian
Global Open University Chingyo Shinglai Sange Thungon
St.Wilfred’s College of Arts, Commerce & Science Viyansh . Rukhsar Bano
Vardhman Mahavir Medical College & Safdarjung Hospital Prakhar  Srivastava Armaan Sandhu
Indraprastha College for Women Shubhra Panda Diksha Jain
Central University of Kerala Cinterlla K.K Thasleem M. P
 Loreto College Clerisha Pinto Swikriti Sharma
Asutosh College Sayan Mukherjee Suhasini Mallick
Scottish Church College Nimisha Sharaff Sweta Basu
Sri Guru Gobind Singh College of Commerce Shriya Vij Azhar Khan
Vivekanandha College of Engineering for Women Narmadha Mothilal Sushmitha S
The Shriram Millennium School Naman Sonpar Shreya Khurana
Mount Carmel College Shreya Pakrashi Rini K M

Winner’s are eligible for Topper’s Certificate & Golden Medal.
Topper’s can get in touch with their respective Climate Counsellor to receive their medals.

Supported By : UNFCCC | World Bank Institute | IPCC | NASA Climate Change

Important Links : Green (R)evolution | Climate Counsellor | SPARK’17 | Beej | Entrepreneur Vision

Contact Us : Phone – 022-3349-2121 | Email – ask@intcce.org

Address : ICCE, 201, Varkana Bhawan, Tirupati Nagar, Opp. Banjara hotel, Virar (W), Palghar-401303.Maharashtra, India.

Follow Us : | | |

Enquire Now

XPlease fill the form below and we will get in touch with you at the earliest.

Copyrights©2015 International Centre For Culture And Education

Terms of Use  |  Privacy Policy

Log in with your credentials

Lost your password?

Forgot your details?